БългарскиРускийEnglish

Fork extensions


96509651965296539654
Load capacitykg10001000-1600200025003000-3500
Cross section of the forksmm100x30100x40125x40125x50140x50
Overall lengthmm18751890209520952322
Lengthmm18001800200020002200
Overall widthmm150150180180200
Widthmm120120145145162
Heightmm4555556565
Inner widthmm110110135135152
Inner heightmm3545455555
Dead weight of a two-extension setkg4444,65962,989